Safely Buy Depakene Oral Solution (Valproic Acid) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Depakene Oral Solution

Prescription Required
Formulation : Syrup
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Depakene Oral Solution 250mg/5mL 240mL $56.50 Add To Cart
Depakene Oral Solution 250mg/5mL 480mL $97.26 Add To Cart
Depakene Oral Solution
Dosage: 250mg/5mL
Quantity: 240mL
Price: $56.50
Depakene Oral Solution
Dosage: 250mg/5mL
Quantity: 480mL
Price: $97.26

( Affordable Generic Options )

Valproic Acid

Prescription Required
Formulation : Syrup
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Valproic Acid 250mg/5mL 450mL $65.65 Add To Cart
Valproic Acid
Dosage: 250mg/5mL
Quantity: 450mL
Price: $65.65

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Depakene Oral Solution | Valproic Acid | Depakene Oral Solution | Valproate

Additional information

Drug Name:

Depakene Oral Solution

Scientific Name:

Valproic Acid

Other Names:

Valproate, Valproic Acid

Strength(s):

250mg/5mL

Quantities Available:

480mL, 450mL, 240mL

Formulation:

Syrup