Safely Buy Desowen Cream (Desonide) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Desowen Cream

Prescription Required
Formulation : Cream
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Desowen Cream 0.05% 30g $31.30 Add To Cart
Desowen Cream 0.05% 60g $45.20 Add To Cart
Desowen Cream
Dosage: 0.05%
Quantity: 30g
Price: $31.30
Desowen Cream
Dosage: 0.05%
Quantity: 60g
Price: $45.20

( Affordable Generic Options )

Desonide

Prescription Required
Formulation : Cream
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Desonide 0.05% 15g $25.70 Add To Cart
Desonide 0.05% 60g $58.10 Add To Cart
Desonide
Dosage: 0.05%
Quantity: 15g
Price: $25.70
Desonide
Dosage: 0.05%
Quantity: 60g
Price: $58.10

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Desowen Cream

Scientific Name:

Desonide

Other Names:

Desonide Cream, Desowen Cream

Strength(s):

0.05%

Quantities Available:

60g, 15g, 30g

Formulation:

Cream