Safely Buy Diamox (Acetazolamide) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Diamox

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Diamox 250mg 90 $32.10 Add To Cart
Diamox
Dosage: 250mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $32.10

( Affordable Generic Options )

Acetazolamide

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Acetazolamide 250mg 100 $34.10 Add To Cart
Acetazolamide
Dosage: 250mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $34.10

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Diamox | Acetazolamide | Diamox | Acetazolamide

Additional information

Drug Name:

Diamox

Scientific Name:

Acetazolamide

Other Names:

Acetazolamide, Diazomid

Strength(s):

250mg

Quantities Available:

100, 90

Formulation:

Tablet