Safely Buy Dibenzyline (Phenoxybenzamine) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Phenoxybenzamine

Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Phenoxybenzamine 10mg 50 $86.40 Add To Cart
Phenoxybenzamine 10mg 100 $162.30 Add To Cart
Phenoxybenzamine
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 50
Price: $86.40
Phenoxybenzamine
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $162.30

Description

Drug Description:

Additional information

Drug Name:

Dibenzyline

Scientific Name:

Phenoxybenzamine

Other Names:

Fenoxene

Strength(s):

10mg

Quantities Available:

50, 100

Formulation:

Capsule