Safely Buy Differin Gel (Adapalene) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Differin Gel

Prescription Required
Formulation : Gel
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Differin Gel 0.10% 60g $44.80 Add To Cart
Differin Gel 0.30% 60g $153.20 Add To Cart
Differin Gel
Dosage: 0.10%
Quantity: 60g
Price: $44.80
Differin Gel
Dosage: 0.30%
Quantity: 60g
Price: $153.20

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Differin Gel

Scientific Name:

Adapalene

Other Names:

Differin Gel, Differin XP Gel

Strength(s):

0.10%, 0.30%

Quantities Available:

60g

Formulation:

Gel