Safely Buy Diprolene Lotion (Betamethasone Dipropionate) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Betamethasone Dipropionate

Prescription Required
Formulation : Lotion
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Betamethasone Dipropionate 0.05% 60mL $47.20 Add To Cart
Betamethasone Dipropionate
Dosage: 0.05%
Quantity: 60mL
Price: $47.20

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Diprolene Lotion

Scientific Name:

Betamethasone Dipropionate

Other Names:

Topilene Lotion with Glycol

Strength(s):

0.05%

Quantities Available:

60mL

Formulation:

Lotion