Safely Buy Duaklir Pressair (Aclidinium Bromide/Formoterol Fumarate) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Duaklir Pressair

Prescription Required
Formulation : Inhalation Powder
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Duaklir Pressair 400/12mcg 60doses $84.40 Add To Cart
Duaklir Pressair 400/12mcg 180doses $224.35 Add To Cart

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Duaklir Pressair

Scientific Name:

Aclidinium Bromide/Formoterol Fumarate

Other Names:

Duaklir Genuair

Strength(s):

400/12mcg

Quantities Available:

60doses, 180doses

Formulation:

Inhalation Powder