Safely Buy Durezol (Difluprednate Opthalmic Emulsion) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Durezol

Prescription Required
Formulation : Ophthalmic Emulsion
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Durezol 0.05% 5mL $45.50 Add To Cart
Durezol 0.05% 10mL $90.50 Add To Cart
Durezol
Dosage: 0.05%
Quantity: 5mL
Price: $45.50
Durezol
Dosage: 0.05%
Quantity: 10mL
Price: $90.50

( Affordable Generic Options )

Difluprednate Opthalmic Emulsion

Prescription Required
Formulation : Ophthalmic Emulsion
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Difluprednate Opthalmic Emulsion 0.05% 5mL $31.70 Add To Cart
Difluprednate Opthalmic Emulsion 0.05% 10mL $53.45 Add To Cart
Difluprednate Opthalmic Emulsion
Dosage: 0.05%
Quantity: 5mL
Price: $31.70
Difluprednate Opthalmic Emulsion
Dosage: 0.05%
Quantity: 10mL
Price: $53.45

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Durezol | Difluprednate Opthalmic Emulsion | Durezol | Durezol

Additional information

Drug Name:

Durezol

Scientific Name:

Difluprednate Opthalmic Emulsion

Other Names:

Durezol, Diflucor

Strength(s):

0.05%

Quantities Available:

5mL, 10mL

Formulation:

Ophthalmic Emulsion