Safely Buy Dymista (Azelastine/Fluticasone) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Dymista

Prescription Required
Formulation : Nasal Spray
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Dymista 137/50mcg 120doses $87.10 Add To Cart
Dymista
Dosage: 137/50mcg
Quantity: 120doses
Price: $87.10

( Affordable Generic Options )

Azelastine/Fluticasone

Prescription Required
Formulation : Nasal Spray
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Azelastine/Fluticasone 140/50mcg 70doses $30.05 Add To Cart
Azelastine/Fluticasone
Dosage: 140/50mcg
Quantity: 70doses
Price: $30.05

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Dymista | Azelastine/Fluticasone | Dymista | Dymista

Additional information

Drug Name:

Dymista

Scientific Name:

Azelastine/Fluticasone

Other Names:

Dymista, Duonase Nasal Spray

Strength(s):

137/50mcg, 140/50mcg

Quantities Available:

120doses, 70doses

Formulation:

Nasal Spray