Safely Buy Edarbi (Azilsartan Medoxomil) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Edarbi

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Edarbi 80mg 28 $71.05 Add To Cart
Edarbi 80mg 84 $180.20 Add To Cart
Edarbi
Dosage: 80mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $71.05
Edarbi
Dosage: 80mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $180.20

( Affordable Generic Alternatives )

Azilsartan Medoxomil

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Azilsartan Medoxomil 40mg 100 $100.25 Add To Cart
Azilsartan Medoxomil 80mg 100 $108.10 Add To Cart
Azilsartan Medoxomil
Dosage: 40mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $100.25
Azilsartan Medoxomil
Dosage: 80mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $108.10

Description

When you order edarbi from canadaprescriptionsplus.com you have peace of mind as we protect your privacy with a secure ordering process. The edarbi medication you purchase is coming from a CIPA certified, and Pharmacy Checker verified online pharmacy.

Azilsartan Medoxomil is the generic alternative to Edarbi.

Additional information

Brand Name:

Edarbi

Scientific Name:

Azilsartan Medoxomil

Other Names:

Asar, Edarbi

Strength(s):

40mg, 80mg

Quantities Available:

28, 84, 100

Formulation:

Tablet