Safely Buy Elavil (Amitriptyline) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Elavil

Prescription Required
Formulation : Film Coated Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Elavil 25mg 100 $54.30 Add To Cart
Elavil 50mg 100 $67.20 Add To Cart
Elavil 75mg 100 $80.40 Add To Cart
Elavil
Dosage: 25mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $54.30
Elavil
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $67.20
Elavil
Dosage: 75mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $80.40

( Affordable Generic Options )

Amitriptyline

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Amitriptyline 10mg 100 $22.10 Add To Cart
Amitriptyline 25mg 100 $39.39 Add To Cart
Amitriptyline 50mg 84 $32.10 Add To Cart
Amitriptyline 75mg 100 $65.65 Add To Cart
Amitriptyline
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $22.10
Amitriptyline
Dosage: 25mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $39.39
Amitriptyline
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $32.10
Amitriptyline
Dosage: 75mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $65.65

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Elavil

Scientific Name:

Amitriptyline

Other Names:

Amitriptyline, Elavil

Strength(s):

25mg, 75mg, 10mg, 50mg

Quantities Available:

100, 84

Formulation:

Tablet, Film Coated Tablet