Safely Buy Elestat (Epinastine) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Elestat

Prescription Required
Formulation : Eye Drops
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Elestat 0.05% 5mL $30.00 Add To Cart
Elestat
Dosage: 0.05%
Quantity: 5mL
Price: $30.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Epinastine

Prescription Required
Formulation : Eye Drops
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Epinastine 0.05% 5mL $25.20 Add To Cart
Epinastine 0.05% 15mL $48.20 Add To Cart
Epinastine
Dosage: 0.05%
Quantity: 5mL
Price: $25.20
Epinastine
Dosage: 0.05%
Quantity: 15mL
Price: $48.20

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Elestat | Epinastine | Elestat | Epina Eye Drop

Additional information

Drug Name:

Elestat

Scientific Name:

Epinastine, Epinastine Opthalmic Solution

Other Names:

Epina Eye Drop, Relestat Eye Drop

Strength(s):

0.05%

Quantities Available:

5mL, 15mL

Formulation:

Eye Drops