Safely Buy Elocon Lotion (Mometasone Furoate) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Elocon Lotion

Prescription Required
Formulation : Lotion
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Elocon Lotion 0.10% 75mL $80.20 Add To Cart
Elocon Lotion
Dosage: 0.10%
Quantity: 75mL
Price: $80.20

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Elocon Lotion | Mometasone Furoate | Elocon Lotion | Elocon Lotion

Additional information

Drug Name:

Elocon Lotion

Scientific Name:

Mometasone Furoate

Other Names:

Elocom Lotion

Strength(s):

0.10%

Quantities Available:

75mL

Formulation:

Lotion