This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Envarsus XR

Scientific Name:

Tacrolimus

Other Names:

Envarsus PA

Strength(s):

1mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Extended Release Tablet