Safely Buy Estrogel Gel (Estradiol) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Estrogel Gel

Prescription Required
Formulation : Gel
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Estrogel Gel 0.06% 80g $72.72 Add To Cart
Estrogel Gel
Dosage: 0.06%
Quantity: 80g
Price: $72.72

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Estrogel Gel | Estradiol | Estrogel Gel | Estrogel Gel

Additional information

Drug Name:

Estrogel Gel

Scientific Name:

Estradiol

Other Names:

Estrogel Gel, Oestrogel

Strength(s):

0.06%

Quantities Available:

80g

Formulation:

Gel