Safely Buy Floxin (Ofloxacin) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

This medication is discontinued and cannot be supplied by CanadaPrescriptionsPlus

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Floxin | Ofloxacin | Floxin | Floxin

Additional information

Drug Name:

Floxin

Scientific Name:

Ofloxacin

Other Names:

Floxin, Ofloxacin

Strength(s):

noDose, 200mg, 400mg

Quantities Available:

1, 100, 50

Formulation:

Tablet