Safely Buy Heartgard Plus Brown (for dogs over 50lbs) (Ivermectin/Pyrantel Pamoate) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Heartgard Plus Brown (for dogs over 50lbs)

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Heartgard Plus Brown (for dogs over 50lbs) 272mcg/227mg 6 $46.10 Add To Cart
Heartgard Plus Brown (for dogs over 50lbs)
Dosage: 272mcg/227mg
Quantity: 6
Price: $46.10

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Heartgard Plus Brown (for dogs over 50lbs)

Scientific Name:

Ivermectin/Pyrantel Pamoate

Other Names:

Heartgard Plus Chewable Large Dog

Strength(s):

272mcg/227mg

Quantities Available:

6

Formulation:

Tablet