Safely Buy Herplex D (Idoxuridine) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

This medication is discontinued and cannot be supplied by CanadaPrescriptionsPlus

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Herplex D | Idoxuridine | Herplex D | Herplex D

Additional information

Drug Name:

Herplex D

Scientific Name:

Idoxuridine, Idoxuridine Topical Solution

Other Names:

Herplex D, Idoxuridine Topical Solution

Strength(s):

0.10%

Quantities Available:

10mL

Formulation:

Topical Solution