Safely Buy Hydrochlorothiazide (Hctz) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Hctz

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Hctz 50mg 100 $29.20 Add To Cart
Hctz 12.5mg 100 $23.75 Add To Cart
Hctz
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $29.20
Hctz
Dosage: 12.5mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $23.75

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Hydrochlorothiazide

Scientific Name:

Hctz

Other Names:

Hydrochlorothiazide, Hydrazide

Strength(s):

50mg, 12.5mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Tablet