Safely Buy Ilotycin Eye Ointment (Erythromycin) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Erythromycin

Prescription Required
Formulation : Eye Ointment
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Erythromycin5mg/g3.5g$38.20Add To Cart

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Ilotycin Eye Ointment

Scientific Name:

Erythromycin

Other Names:

Erythromycin Ophthalmic Ointment

Strength(s):

5mg/g

Quantities Available:

3.5g

Formulation:

Eye Ointment