Safely Buy Inderal LA (Propranolol) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Inderal LA

Prescription Required
Formulation : Extended Release Capsule (SA)
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Inderal LA 60mg 100 $95.95 Add To Cart
Inderal LA 80mg 100 $98.50 Add To Cart
Inderal LA 120mg 100 $176.75 Add To Cart
Inderal LA 160mg 100 $196.95 Add To Cart
Inderal LA
Dosage: 60mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $95.95
Inderal LA
Dosage: 80mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $98.50
Inderal LA
Dosage: 120mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $176.75
Inderal LA
Dosage: 160mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $196.95

( Affordable Generic Options )

Propranolol

Prescription Required
Formulation : capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Propranolol 40mg 60 $29.25 Add To Cart
Propranolol 80mg 100 $32.10 Add To Cart
Propranolol
Dosage: 40mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $29.25
Propranolol
Dosage: 80mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $32.10

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Inderal LA

Scientific Name:

Propranolol

Other Names:

Inderal LA, Ciplar LA, Betacap TR

Strength(s):

80mg, 120mg, 160mg, 60mg, 40mg

Quantities Available:

100, 60

Formulation:

Extended Release Capsule (SA), SA Capsule, capsule