Safely Buy Indocin Suppositories (Indomethacin) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Indocin Suppositories

Scientific Name:

Indomethacin

Other Names:

Indomethacin Suppository, Indomethacin Suppositories

Strength(s):

50mg, 100mg

Quantities Available:

30

Formulation:

Suppository