Safely Buy Insta-Glucose Gel (Glucose Dextrose) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Insta-Glucose Gel

Scientific Name:

Glucose Dextrose

Other Names:

Insta Glucose Gel

Strength(s):

40%

Quantities Available:

31g

Formulation:

Gel