Safely Buy Intuniv ER ( Guanfacine ) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Intuniv ER

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Intuniv ER 1mg 84 $401.90 Add To Cart
Intuniv ER
Dosage: 1mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $401.90

Additional information

Brand Name:

Intuniv ER

Scientific Name:

Guanfacine

Other Names:

Intunive PR

Strength(s):

1mg

Quantities Available:

84

Formulation:

Tablet