Safely Buy Iopidine Eyedrops (Apraclonidine hydrochloride) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Iopidine Eyedrops

Prescription Required
Formulation : Drops
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Iopidine Eyedrops 0.50% 5mL $55.55 Add To Cart
Iopidine Eyedrops
Dosage: 0.50%
Quantity: 5mL
Price: $55.55

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Iopidine Eyedrops | Apraclonidine hydrochloride | Iopidine Eyedrops | Iopidine Eyedrops

Additional information

Drug Name:

Iopidine Eyedrops

Scientific Name:

Apraclonidine hydrochloride, Apraclonidine Hydrochloride

Other Names:

Iopidine Eyedrops, Alfadrops

Strength(s):

0.50%, 1%

Quantities Available:

5mL, 15mL, 6mL

Formulation:

Drops