Safely Buy Isoptin SR (Verapamil SR) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Isoptin SR

Prescription Required
Formulation : Prolonged Release Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Isoptin SR 120mg 90 $46.70 Add To Cart
Isoptin SR 180mg 100 $217.15 Add To Cart
Isoptin SR 240mg 90 $52.20 Add To Cart
Isoptin SR
Dosage: 120mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $46.70
Isoptin SR
Dosage: 180mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $217.15
Isoptin SR
Dosage: 240mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $52.20

( Affordable Generic Alternatives )

Verapamil SR

Prescription Required
Formulation : 12hour ER Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Verapamil ER 120mg 90 $75.25 Add To Cart
Verapamil ER 180mg 90 $74.50 Add To Cart
Verapamil ER 240mg 90 $84.20 Add To Cart
Verapamil ER
Dosage: 120mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $75.25
Verapamil ER
Dosage: 180mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $74.50
Verapamil ER
Dosage: 240mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $84.20

Description

Additional information

Brand Name:

Isoptin SR

Scientific Name:

Verapamil, Verapamil ER, Verapamil SR

Other Names:

Calaptin SR, Isoptin SR, Verapamil ER

Strength(s):

120mg, 180mg, 240mg

Quantities Available:

90, 100

Formulation:

12hour ER Tablet, Extended Release Tablet, Prolonged Release Tablet, SA tablet