Safely Buy Isopto Carpine (Pilocarpine) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Isopto Carpine

Prescription Required
Formulation : Eyedrops
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Isopto Carpine 1% 15mL $45.20 Add To Cart
Isopto Carpine 2% 15mL $29.20 Add To Cart
Isopto Carpine 4% 15mL $31.70 Add To Cart
Isopto Carpine
Dosage: 1%
Quantity: 15mL
Price: $45.20
Isopto Carpine
Dosage: 2%
Quantity: 15mL
Price: $29.20
Isopto Carpine
Dosage: 4%
Quantity: 15mL
Price: $31.70

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Isopto Carpine

Scientific Name:

Pilocarpine

Other Names:

Isopto Carpine Eyedrops

Strength(s):

1%, 2%, 4%

Quantities Available:

15mL

Formulation:

Eyedrops