Safely Buy Itopride ( Itopride Hydrochloride ) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Itopride

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Itopride 50mg 100 $73.75 Add To Cart
Itopride 50mg 120 $51.10 Add To Cart
Itopride
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $73.75
Itopride
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $51.10

Additional information

Brand Name:

Itopride

Scientific Name:

Itopride Hydrochloride

Other Names:

Ganaton, Zirid

Strength(s):

50mg

Quantities Available:

40, 100, 120

Formulation:

Tablet