Safely Buy Jalyn (Dutasteride/Tamsulosin) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Jalyn

Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Jalyn 0.5/0.4mg 90 $195.10 Add To Cart
Jalyn
Dosage: 0.5/0.4mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $195.10

( Affordable Generic Options )

Dutasteride/Tamsulosin

Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Dutasteride/Tamsulosin 0.5/0.4mg 100 $68.10 Add To Cart
Dutasteride/Tamsulosin
Dosage: 0.5/0.4mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $68.10

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Jalyn

Scientific Name:

Dutasteride/Tamsulosin

Other Names:

Tamdura MR, Combodart

Strength(s):

0.5/0.4mg

Quantities Available:

100, 90

Formulation:

Capsule