Safely Buy Januvia (Sitagliptin Phosphate) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Januvia

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Januvia25mg28$42.75Add To Cart
Januvia25mg56$67.40Add To Cart
Januvia25mg84$114.80Add To Cart
Januvia50mg28$33.95Add To Cart
Januvia50mg84$76.80Add To Cart
Januvia100mg28$47.00Add To Cart
Januvia100mg84$84.30Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Sitagliptin Phosphate

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Sitagliptin Phosphate25mg28$68.50Add To Cart
Sitagliptin Phosphate25mg84$174.10Add To Cart

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Januvia

Scientific Name:

Sitagliptin Phosphate

Other Names:

Sitagliptin, Januvia

Strength(s):

25mg, 50mg, 100mg

Quantities Available:

28, 84, 56

Formulation:

Tablet, Film Coated Tablet