Safely Buy Kazano (metformin hydrochloride/alogliptin benzoate) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Kazano

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Kazano 12.5mg/1000mg 56 $99.40 Add To Cart
Kazano 12.5mg/1000mg 112 $187.20 Add To Cart
Kazano
Dosage: 12.5mg/1000mg
Quantity: 56
Price: $99.40
Kazano
Dosage: 12.5mg/1000mg
Quantity: 112
Price: $187.20

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Kazano

Scientific Name:

metformin hydrochloride/alogliptin benzoate

Other Names:

Vipdomet

Strength(s):

12.5mg/1000mg

Quantities Available:

56, 112

Formulation:

Tablet