Safely Buy Keflex (Cephalexin) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Keflex

Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Keflex 500mg 100 $61.50 Add To Cart
Keflex
Dosage: 500mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $61.50

( Affordable Generic Options )

Cephalexin

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Cephalexin 250mg 100 $50.25 Add To Cart
Cephalexin 500mg 100 $69.69 Add To Cart
Cephalexin
Dosage: 250mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $50.25
Cephalexin
Dosage: 500mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $69.69

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Keflex

Scientific Name:

Cephalexin

Other Names:

Cephadex, Keflex

Strength(s):

250mg, 500mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Capsule, Tablet