Safely Buy Keppra XR (Levetiracetam) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Levetiracetam

Prescription Required
Formulation : ER Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Levetiracetam 500mg 90 $52.60 Add To Cart
Levetiracetam 750mg 100 $86.10 Add To Cart
Levetiracetam
Dosage: 500mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $52.60
Levetiracetam
Dosage: 750mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $86.10

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Keppra XR | Levetiracetam | Keppra XR | Torleva XR

Additional information

Drug Name:

Keppra XR

Scientific Name:

Levetiracetam

Other Names:

Torleva XR, Levepsy XR

Strength(s):

750mg, 500mg

Quantities Available:

100, 90

Formulation:

ER Tablet