Tavaborole

Formulation : topical solution
Dosage : 5%
Quantity : 10mL
Prescription Required
(All Prices in USD)

Additional information

Brand Name:

Kerydin Topical Solution

Scientific Name:

Tavaborole

Other Names:

Tavaborole Topical Solution

Strength(s):

5%

Quantities Available:

10mL

Formulation:

topical solution