Safely Buy Klor-Con M20 (Potassium Chloride Micronized) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Klor-Con M20

Prescription Required
Formulation : Microencapsulated ER Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Klor-Con M20 20meq 90 $80.20 Add To Cart
Klor-Con M20
Dosage: 20meq
Quantity: 90
Price: $80.20

( Affordable Generic Options )

Potassium Chloride Micronized

Prescription Required
Formulation : Microencapsulated ER Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Potassium Chloride Micronized 20meq 90 $47.25 Add To Cart
Potassium Chloride Micronized
Dosage: 20meq
Quantity: 90
Price: $47.25

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Klor-Con M20 | Potassium Chloride Micronized | Klor-Con M20 | Potassium Chloride Er

Additional information

Drug Name:

Klor-Con M20

Scientific Name:

Potassium Chloride Micronized

Other Names:

Potassium Chloride Er, Klor-Con M20

Strength(s):

20meq

Quantities Available:

90

Formulation:

Microencapsulated ER Tablet