Safely Buy Knee Support Tensor Open Patella (BD - non Rx) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Knee Support Tensor Open Patella

Prescription Required
Formulation : Knee support (S/M)
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Knee Support Tensor Open Patella Large/X Large 1 $35.40 Add To Cart
Knee Support Tensor Open Patella Small/Medium 1 $35.40 Add To Cart
Knee Support Tensor Open Patella
Dosage: Large/X Large
Quantity: 1
Price: $35.40
Knee Support Tensor Open Patella
Dosage: Small/Medium
Quantity: 1
Price: $35.40

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Knee Support Tensor Open Patella

Scientific Name:

BD – non Rx

Other Names:

Knee Support Tensor Neo Open Patella

Strength(s):

Large/X Large, Small/Medium

Quantities Available:

1

Formulation:

Knee support (L/XL), Knee support (S/M)