Safely Buy Lamictal XR (Lamotrigine Xr) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Lamotrigine Xr

Prescription Required
Formulation : Extended Release Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Lamotrigine Xr 50mg 90 $41.50 Add To Cart
Lamotrigine Xr 100mg 100 $74.10 Add To Cart
Lamotrigine Xr 200mg 100 $103.30 Add To Cart
Lamotrigine Xr
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $41.50
Lamotrigine Xr
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $74.10
Lamotrigine Xr
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $103.30

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Lamictal XR

Scientific Name:

Lamotrigine Xr

Other Names:

Lamitor OD

Strength(s):

100mg, 200mg, 50mg

Quantities Available:

100, 90

Formulation:

Extended Release Tablet