Safely Buy Latuda (Lurasidone) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Latuda

Prescription Required
Formulation : Film Coated Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Latuda 20mg 90 $467.50 Add To Cart
Latuda 40mg 90 $428.40 Add To Cart
Latuda 60mg 30 $165.50 Add To Cart
Latuda 60mg 90 $467.50 Add To Cart
Latuda 80mg 30 $165.50 Add To Cart
Latuda 80mg 90 $467.50 Add To Cart
Latuda 120mg 30 $165.50 Add To Cart
Latuda 120mg 90 $467.50 Add To Cart
Latuda
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $467.50
Latuda
Dosage: 40mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $428.40
Latuda
Dosage: 60mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $165.50
Latuda
Dosage: 60mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $467.50
Latuda
Dosage: 80mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $165.50
Latuda
Dosage: 80mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $467.50
Latuda
Dosage: 120mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $165.50
Latuda
Dosage: 120mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $467.50

( Affordable Generic Options )

Lurasidone

Prescription Required
Formulation : Film Coated Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Lurasidone 40mg 100 $85.20 Add To Cart
Lurasidone 80mg 100 $168.55 Add To Cart
Lurasidone
Dosage: 40mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $85.20
Lurasidone
Dosage: 80mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $168.55

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Latuda

Scientific Name:

Lurasidone

Other Names:

Latuda, Luramax, Lurasid

Strength(s):

80mg, 120mg, 20mg, 60mg, 40mg

Quantities Available:

30, 90, 100

Formulation:

Film Coated Tablet