Safely Buy Lescol (Fluvastatin) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Lescol

Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Lescol 20mg 84 $97.40 Add To Cart
Lescol 40mg 84 $115.14 Add To Cart
Lescol
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $97.40
Lescol
Dosage: 40mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $115.14

( Affordable Generic Options )

Fluvastatin

Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Fluvastatin 20mg 84 $75.30 Add To Cart
Fluvastatin 40mg 84 $96.96 Add To Cart
Fluvastatin
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $75.30
Fluvastatin
Dosage: 40mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $96.96

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Lescol

Scientific Name:

Fluvastatin

Other Names:

Lescol, Fluvastatin

Strength(s):

40mg, 20mg

Quantities Available:

84

Formulation:

Capsule