Safely Buy Levoxyl (Levothyroxine) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Levoxyl

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Levoxyl 0.05mg 100 $32.07 Add To Cart
Levoxyl 0.100mg 100 $32.07 Add To Cart
Levoxyl 0.150mg 100 $32.07 Add To Cart
Levoxyl 0.200mg 100 $33.84 Add To Cart
Levoxyl
Dosage: 0.05mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $32.07
Levoxyl
Dosage: 0.100mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $32.07
Levoxyl
Dosage: 0.150mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $32.07
Levoxyl
Dosage: 0.200mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $33.84

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Levoxyl

Scientific Name:

Levothyroxine

Other Names:

Eltroxin

Strength(s):

0.200mg, 0.150mg, 0.100mg, 0.05mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Tablet