Safely Buy Lioresal DS (Baclofen) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Lioresal DS

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Lioresal DS20mg100$186.85Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Baclofen

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Baclofen20mg100$79.79Add To Cart

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Lioresal DS | Baclofen | Lioresal DS | Baclofen

Additional information

Drug Name:

Lioresal DS

Scientific Name:

Baclofen

Other Names:

Baclofen, Lioresal DS

Strength(s):

20mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Tablet