Safely Buy Livial (Tibolone) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Livial

Prescription Required
Formulation : tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Livial 2.5mg 84 $115.40 Add To Cart
Livial
Dosage: 2.5mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $115.40

( Affordable Generic Options )

Tibolone

Prescription Required
Formulation : tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Tibolone 2.5mg 28 $40.95 Add To Cart
Tibolone
Dosage: 2.5mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $40.95

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Livial

Scientific Name:

Tibolone

Other Names:

Tibofem, Livial

Strength(s):

2.5mg

Quantities Available:

28, 84

Formulation:

tablet