Safely Buy Lopid (Gemfibrozil) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Lopid

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Lopid 600mg 90 $126.25 Add To Cart
Lopid
Dosage: 600mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $126.25

( Affordable Generic Options )

Gemfibrozil

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Gemfibrozil 600mg 60 $43.30 Add To Cart
Gemfibrozil 600mg 90 $58.30 Add To Cart
Gemfibrozil
Dosage: 600mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $43.30
Gemfibrozil
Dosage: 600mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $58.30

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Lopid

Scientific Name:

Gemfibrozil

Other Names:

Gemfibrozil, Lopid 600

Strength(s):

600mg

Quantities Available:

60, 90

Formulation:

Tablet