Safely Buy Lotemax (Loteprednol) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Lotemax

Prescription Required
Formulation : Eye Drop
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Lotemax 0.5% 5mL $48.20 Add To Cart
Lotemax 0.5% 10mL $79.10 Add To Cart
Lotemax
Dosage: 0.5%
Quantity: 5mL
Price: $48.20
Lotemax
Dosage: 0.5%
Quantity: 10mL
Price: $79.10

( Affordable Generic Options )

Loteprednol

Prescription Required
Formulation : Eye Drops
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Loteprednol 0.5% 5mL $27.30 Add To Cart
Loteprednol 0.5% 10ml $37.20 Add To Cart
Loteprednol 0.5% 15mL $47.10 Add To Cart
Loteprednol
Dosage: 0.5%
Quantity: 5mL
Price: $27.30
Loteprednol
Dosage: 0.5%
Quantity: 10ml
Price: $37.20
Loteprednol
Dosage: 0.5%
Quantity: 15mL
Price: $47.10

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Lotemax | Loteprednol | Lotemax | Lotemax

Additional information

Drug Name:

Lotemax

Scientific Name:

Loteprednol

Other Names:

Lotemax, Lotepred Eye Drop

Strength(s):

0.5%

Quantities Available:

5mL, 10mL, 15mL, 10ml

Formulation:

Eye Drop, Eye Drops