Safely Buy Lotensin HCT ( Benazepril/Hctz ) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Lotensin HCT

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Lotensin HCT 10/12.5mg 84 $69.05 Add To Cart
Lotensin HCT
Dosage: 10/12.5mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $69.05

( Affordable Generic Alternatives )

Benazepril/Hctz

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Benazepril/Hctz 10/12.5mg 90 $185.20 Add To Cart
Benazepril/Hctz 20/12.5mg 90 $185.20 Add To Cart
Benazepril/Hctz 20/25mg 90 $185.20 Add To Cart
Benazepril/Hctz
Dosage: 10/12.5mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $185.20
Benazepril/Hctz
Dosage: 20/12.5mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $185.20
Benazepril/Hctz
Dosage: 20/25mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $185.20

Additional information

Brand Name:

Lotensin HCT

Scientific Name:

Benazepril/Hctz

Other Names:

Benazepril HCT, Cibadrex

Strength(s):

10/12.5mg, 20/12.5mg, 20/25mg

Quantities Available:

84, 90

Formulation:

Tablet