Safely Buy Lupron Depot Kit (Leuprolide Acetate) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Lupron Depot Kit

Prescription Required
Formulation : Kit
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Lupron Depot Kit 30mg 1 $2095.75 Add To Cart
Lupron Depot Kit 7.5mg 1 $590.85 Add To Cart
Lupron Depot Kit 7.5mg 2 $1004.20 Add To Cart
Lupron Depot Kit 7.5mg 3 $1500.20 Add To Cart
Lupron Depot Kit 22.5mg 1 $964.20 Add To Cart
Lupron Depot Kit 3.75mg 1 $252.00 Add To Cart
Lupron Depot Kit 3.75mg 2 $494.00 Add To Cart
Lupron Depot Kit 3.75mg 3 $737.00 Add To Cart
Lupron Depot Kit 11.25mg 1 $888.79 Add To Cart
Lupron Depot Kit
Dosage: 30mg
Quantity: 1
Price: $2095.75
Lupron Depot Kit
Dosage: 7.5mg
Quantity: 1
Price: $590.85
Lupron Depot Kit
Dosage: 7.5mg
Quantity: 2
Price: $1004.20
Lupron Depot Kit
Dosage: 7.5mg
Quantity: 3
Price: $1500.20
Lupron Depot Kit
Dosage: 22.5mg
Quantity: 1
Price: $964.20
Lupron Depot Kit
Dosage: 3.75mg
Quantity: 1
Price: $252.00
Lupron Depot Kit
Dosage: 3.75mg
Quantity: 2
Price: $494.00
Lupron Depot Kit
Dosage: 3.75mg
Quantity: 3
Price: $737.00
Lupron Depot Kit
Dosage: 11.25mg
Quantity: 1
Price: $888.79

( Affordable Generic Options )

Leuprolide Acetate

Prescription Required
Formulation : Vial
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Leuprolide Acetate 22.5mg 3 $1383.40 Add To Cart
Leuprolide Acetate
Dosage: 22.5mg
Quantity: 3
Price: $1383.40

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Lupron Depot Kit

Scientific Name:

Leuprolide Acetate

Other Names:

Lupron Depot Kit, Lucrin Depot, Lupride Injection

Strength(s):

7.5mg, 22.5mg, 30mg, 3.75mg, 11.25mg

Quantities Available:

1, 3, 2

Formulation:

Kit, Vial