Safely Buy Lustra Cream (Hydroquinone) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Hydroquinone

Prescription Required
Formulation : Cream
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Hydroquinone 4% 30g $46.96 Add To Cart
Hydroquinone 4% 90g $116.10 Add To Cart
Hydroquinone
Dosage: 4%
Quantity: 30g
Price: $46.96
Hydroquinone
Dosage: 4%
Quantity: 90g
Price: $116.10

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Lustra Cream | Hydroquinone | Lustra Cream | Melalite Forte Cream

Additional information

Drug Name:

Lustra Cream

Scientific Name:

Hydroquinone

Other Names:

Expigment Cream

Strength(s):

4%

Quantities Available:

30g, 90g

Formulation:

Cream