Safely Buy Manerix (Moclobemide) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

Not For Sale CanadaPrescriptionsPlus

Description

Additional information

Brand Name:

Manerix

Scientific Name:

Moclobemide

Other Names:

Aurorix, Moclobemide

Strength(s):

100mg, 150mg, 300mg

Quantities Available:

90, 100

Formulation:

Tablet