Safely Buy Maxalt MLT (Rizatriptan) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Maxalt MLT

Prescription Required
Formulation : Orally Disintegrating Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Maxalt MLT 10mg 3 $41.10 Add To Cart
Maxalt MLT 10mg 6 $70.20 Add To Cart
Maxalt MLT 10mg 12 $268.40 Add To Cart
Maxalt MLT
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 3
Price: $41.10
Maxalt MLT
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 6
Price: $70.20
Maxalt MLT
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 12
Price: $268.40

( Affordable Generic Options )

Rizatriptan

Prescription Required
Formulation : Orally Disintegrating Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Rizatriptan 10mg 6 $41.20 Add To Cart
Rizatriptan
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 6
Price: $41.20

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Maxalt MLT | Rizatriptan | Maxalt MLT | Maxalt Melt

Additional information

Drug Name:

Maxalt MLT

Scientific Name:

Rizatriptan

Other Names:

Maxalt Melt, Rizatriptan ODT, Maxalt RPD

Strength(s):

10mg

Quantities Available:

3, 6, 12

Formulation:

Orally Disintegrating Tablet