Safely Buy Mentax Cream (Butenafine) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Butenafine

Prescription Required
Formulation : Cream
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Butenafine 1% 45g $45.95 Add To Cart
Butenafine
Dosage: 1%
Quantity: 45g
Price: $45.95

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Mentax Cream

Scientific Name:

Butenafine

Other Names:

Fintop Cream

Strength(s):

1%

Quantities Available:

45g

Formulation:

Cream